REPUBLICAÇÃO RELAÇÃO DOS APROVADOS SOB ORDEM JUDICIAL - MÉDICO/PSF

COLOCAÇÃO  INSCRIÇÃO     NOME DO CANDIDATO                                                NOTA
1          14194444338   LARA XIMENES SANTOS                                              7,25
2          14194631942   ERIKA SIQUEIRA DA SILVA                                          7,24
3          14194236866   RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA                                        7,05
4          14194621992   ARISTOTELES HOMERO DOS SANTOS CARDONA JUNIOR                     6,75
5          14194369527   JOSE GERALDO MATOS DE MORAIS                                     6,62
6          14194921889   ISABEL BRANDAO CORREIA                                           6,58
7          14194532967   DAVID RAMOS DE CARVALHO                                          6,57
8          14194410586   ARTURO DE PADUA WALFRIDO JORDAN                                  6,48
9          14194557659   SIMONE MARIA XAVIER DUARTE                                       5,86
10         14193848646   AMANDA MARQUES DANTAS                                            5,80
11         14194936341   MARIA DAS GRACAS SANTOS CAVALCANTE                               5,67
12         14194638277   MARIA DE LARA HAZIN PIRES                                        5,55
13         14194504925   AMELIA BEATRIZ CAMARA VIDAL                                      5,53
14         14194550738   LEANDRO VANZELLA                                                 5,52
15         14193953156   ALEXINA LUCIA CALLE DE PAULA WITT                                5,50
16         14194275393   ISABELA PAULA LOPES DE NOVAES                                    5,38
17         14194934130   ANA SOFIA PESSOA DA COSTA CARRARINE                              5,38
18         14194655636   TIAGO FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA                                        5,30
19         14194897600   CARINA MARIA DE SENA MACHADO                                     5,25
20         14194034626   NICOLE GEOVANA DIAS CARNEIRO                                     5,08
21         14194534112   ELANNE MAURICIO CALADO                                           5,08
22         14194670791   IVOLENO NOGUEIRA RABELO FERREIRA                                 5,07
23         14193888436   ALEXANDRE MAGNO FREIRE FILHO - SUBJUDICE                         4,94
24         14194240660   RUBENS CAVALCANTI FREIRE DA SILVA - SUBJUDICE                    4,90
25         14194367489   CAROLINA ALBUQUERQUE DA PAZ - SUBJUDICE                          4,78
26         14194293305   LUCIANA ALZIRA ALMEIDA RIBEIRO - SUBJUDICE                       4,72
27         14194475019   FABIANA MARIA FALCAO BARRETO - SUBJUDICE                         4,60
28         14194070984   NATALIA MADUREIRA FERREIRA - SUBJUDICE                           4,58
29         14195029989   KARINA MARIA TORRES MONTEIRO - SUBJUDICE                         4,45
30         14193981926   DIRCE MARIA PADILHA DE BRITO - SUBJUDICE                         4,45
31         14194607165   KALINE GODOY CALHEIROS - SUBJUDICE                               4,43
32         14194443611   GUSTAVO CARVALHO ROSAS - SUBJUDICE                               4,42
33         14194491701   THIAGO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA - SUBJUDICE                     4,40
34         14194442530   HENRIQUE EDUARDO ARAUJO PALHARES - SUBJUDICE                     3,97